|
|
Echipa |
M |
V |
E |
Î |
Golaveraj |
Formă |
Pct |
1
|
|
Olimpia
|
9 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
13 - 3 |
01.09.2024
Olimpia 2:1 2 de Mayo
30.08.2024
Tacuary 0:1 Olimpia
25.08.2024
Olimpia 1:0 Sportivo Ameliano
18.08.2024
Cerro Porteno 1:1 Olimpia
11.08.2024
Olimpia 4:0 Libertad
|
21
|
2
|
|
Cerro Porteno
|
9 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
12 - 6 |
31.08.2024
Guarani 1:0 Cerro Porteno
28.08.2024
Cerro Porteno 2:1 Nacional
24.08.2024
Tacuary 0:1 Cerro Porteno
18.08.2024
Cerro Porteno 1:1 Olimpia
11.08.2024
Cerro Porteno 1:0 Sol de America
|
17
|
3
|
|
2 de Mayo
|
9 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
9 - 6 |
01.09.2024
Olimpia 2:1 2 de Mayo
29.08.2024
2 de Mayo 1:1 Sportivo Ameliano
25.08.2024
Libertad 2:0 2 de Mayo
17.08.2024
2 de Mayo 1:0 Sportivo Trinidense
10.08.2024
Guarani 0:0 2 de Mayo
|
15
|
4
|
|
Nacional
|
9 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
8 - 5 |
01.09.2024
Nacional 1:0 Tacuary
28.08.2024
Cerro Porteno 2:1 Nacional
24.08.2024
Nacional 3:1 Sol de America
17.08.2024
General Caballero JLM 0:0 Nacional
13.08.2024
Nacional 1:0 Luqueno
|
15
|
5
|
|
General Caballero JLM
|
9 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
7 - 8 |
31.08.2024
Libertad 0:1 General Caballero JLM
27.08.2024
General Caballero JLM 2:1 Sportivo Trinidense
24.08.2024
Guarani 1:1 General Caballero JLM
17.08.2024
General Caballero JLM 0:0 Nacional
12.08.2024
Tacuary 2:1 General Caballero JLM
|
13
|
6
|
|
Guarani
|
9 |
2 |
6 |
1 |
8 - 7 |
31.08.2024
Guarani 1:0 Cerro Porteno
28.08.2024
Sol de America 0:0 Guarani
24.08.2024
Guarani 1:1 General Caballero JLM
16.08.2024
Luqueno 2:1 Guarani
10.08.2024
Guarani 0:0 2 de Mayo
|
12
|
7
|
|
Sportivo Trinidense
|
9 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
11 - 11 |
02.09.2024
Sportivo Trinidense 1:0 Sol de America
27.08.2024
General Caballero JLM 2:1 Sportivo Trinidense
23.08.2024
Sportivo Trinidense 3:2 Luqueno
17.08.2024
2 de Mayo 1:0 Sportivo Trinidense
10.08.2024
Sportivo Trinidense 3:0 Sportivo Ameliano
|
11
|
8
|
|
Libertad
|
9 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
10 - 12 |
31.08.2024
Libertad 0:1 General Caballero JLM
29.08.2024
Luqueno 1:1 Libertad
25.08.2024
Libertad 2:0 2 de Mayo
19.08.2024
Sportivo Ameliano 0:0 Libertad
11.08.2024
Olimpia 4:0 Libertad
|
10
|
9
|
|
Luqueno
|
9 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
9 - 15 |
02.09.2024
Sportivo Ameliano 3:1 Luqueno
29.08.2024
Luqueno 1:1 Libertad
23.08.2024
Sportivo Trinidense 3:2 Luqueno
16.08.2024
Luqueno 2:1 Guarani
13.08.2024
Nacional 1:0 Luqueno
|
9
|
10
|
|
Sportivo Ameliano
|
9 |
1 |
5 |
3 |
6 - 9 |
02.09.2024
Sportivo Ameliano 3:1 Luqueno
29.08.2024
2 de Mayo 1:1 Sportivo Ameliano
25.08.2024
Olimpia 1:0 Sportivo Ameliano
19.08.2024
Sportivo Ameliano 0:0 Libertad
10.08.2024
Sportivo Trinidense 3:0 Sportivo Ameliano
|
8
|
11
|
|
Tacuary
|
9 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
7 - 12 |
01.09.2024
Nacional 1:0 Tacuary
30.08.2024
Tacuary 0:1 Olimpia
24.08.2024
Tacuary 0:1 Cerro Porteno
17.08.2024
Sol de America 1:2 Tacuary
12.08.2024
Tacuary 2:1 General Caballero JLM
|
8
|
12
|
|
Sol de America
|
9 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
6 - 12 |
02.09.2024
Sportivo Trinidense 1:0 Sol de America
28.08.2024
Sol de America 0:0 Guarani
24.08.2024
Nacional 3:1 Sol de America
17.08.2024
Sol de America 1:2 Tacuary
11.08.2024
Cerro Porteno 1:0 Sol de America
|
4
|
|